HONOR ROLL

Thank you for supporting the College of Business this year! Young Alumni donors, like you, are critical in sustaining the future of the College! Check the list to see which of your classmates and friends have also given back:
 

Class of 2011

Abrahms, Ms. Jacqueline F.
Ackerman, Mr. Bruce C. II                    
Baska, Ms. Ewa A.                            
Bose, Mr. Sushil K.
Brown, Ms. Claire M.                         
Dicola, Ms. Olivia C.                        
Erb, Ms. Michelle M.
Greif, Mr. Anthony J.                   
Grubb, Ms. Elizabeth A.                      
Gu, Mr. Cong
Janik, Mr. Andrew D.                         
Jones, Mr. Chad A.                           
Kaczor, Ms. Monica                           
Kinsella, Ms. Kellie M.
Kuyakanon, Mr. Art D.                   
Labrash, Ms. Hilary Joy                      
Lenihan, Mr. James J. III                    
Lin, Ms. Jamie C.                            
Lisa, Ms. Kristen E.                         
McClure, Ms. Erin E.                         
McDaniel, Ms. Julie M.
McMaster, Mr. Michael D.                     
McNeese, Ms. Kathryn J.                      
Olsen, Mr. David Stephan                     
Paramo, Ms. Gloria A.                      
Rhodes, Mr. Brent M.                         
Ruhmann, Ms. Kymberly C.
Schumann, Mr. Lucas Grant
Shimizu, Mr. Anthony A.
Silverman, Mr. Richard B.                    
Sung, Ms. Carol J.                           
Zughayer, Mr. Adam                           

 

 
Class of 2008
Agrawal, Ms. Nisa S.                         
Burdinie, Mr. Jordan McNair                  
Burwell, Ms. Kristen D.                      
Carrozza, Mr. Dustin A.                      
Doherty, Ms. Krisinda J.                     
Elsey, Mr. Patrick M.                        
Gallagher, Mr. Patrick T.                    
Gomez, Mr. Silviano                          
Gupta, Mr. Gaurav                            
Herbison, Mr. Brett A.                       
Hoffman, Mr. Ryan P.                         
Holub, Mr. Nathen D.                         
Jackson, Mr. Adam T.
Jackson, Mr. Darrien M.                      
Kirchner, Mr. Michael G.                     
Koehler, Mr. Jess P.                         
Larson, Mr. Matthew P.                       
Mattia, Mr. Randy D.                         
Maynard, Ms. Kelly E.                        
McKearin, Mr. Patrick J.                     
McNew, Ms. Tiffany S.                        
Mueller, Mr. Jason C.                        
Nemeth, Ms. Laura
Paquet, Mr. Matthew A.                       
Powers, Ms. Erin E.                       
Purple, Mr. Thomas J. Jr.
Rabenort, Mr. Lance J.                       
Rathbun, Mr. Patrick T.
Rosenberg, Mr. Jack L.
Schaffer, Mr. Kevin M.                       
Selman, Mr. Erik R.                         
Smillie, Mr. John T.                         
Weltman, Ms. Talor M.                        
Wielocha, Mr. Peter J.                       
Wojkowski, Mr. Anthony F. 
Xinos, Ms. Stavroula                         
Younker, Mrs. Kendra M.                      
Zagorski, Mr. Michael J. Jr.                 

 

 
Class of 2005
Al-Shawaf, Mr. Hassen T.                     
Booth, Mr. Bradley M.                        
Cai, Mr. Weihai                              
Chalasani, Ms. Anne S.                       
Choi, Dr. Pilsik                             
Cowden, Mr. Birton J.                        
Dresing, Mr. Chad W.                         
Hinkle, Mr. Chaz William                     
Hushek, Ms. Katherine A.                     
Klepp, Mr. Erik P.                           
Lo, Mr. Wen-Kang Wayne 
Maher, Mrs. Katherine A.
Martin, Mr. T. Christopher                   
Reicher, Mr. Daniel P.                       
Ringa, Mr. Timothy J.
Rogers, Mr. James P.                         
Stack, Mrs. Colleen E.
Tung, Mr. Young-Han                          

 

 
Class of 2002
Best, Ms. Jeanine Elizabeth                  
Brenner, Mr. Matthew L.                      
Cook, Mr. James S.                           
Dee, Mr. Joseph R. IV                        
DeGraf, Mrs. Christine L.
Federman, Ms. Fran R.                        
Fitzgerald, Mr. Brian J.
Huba, Ms. Barbara                            
Jauch, Mr. Christopher M.                    
Jorstad, Mr. Chip Steven
King, Mr. Michael J.                         
Merrill, Mr. Douglas Clifford                
Millar, Ms. Lesley                           
Nichols, Mr. Terry M.                        
Norris, Ms. Alison M.                        
Padjen, Mr. Mark T.                          
Park, Mr. Kwang Woo                          
Rennemann, Mrs. Caroline A.
Rescho, Mr. Douglas C.                       
Shah, Ms. Ruchi H.                           
Slad, Mr. Benjamin E.                        
Tabrizi, Mr. Ario N.                         
 
Class of 2010
Baboulas, Ms. Alexandra A.                   
Bernhard, Mr. Kevin T.
Beschorner, Ms. Laura J.
Blum, Ms. Kathryn L.                         
Dalin, Ms. Jamie M.                          
Davenport, Mr. Joshua S.                     
Fresen, Ms. Sarah K.                         
Gilman, Ms. Morgan R.                        
Glickman, Mr. Jeffrey D.
Greenberg, Mr. Adam S.                       
Groesbeck, Ms. Christine B.                  
Karantonis, Mr. John K.                      
Kerby, Mr. Brent M.                          
Labelle, Ms. Allison Rebecca
Marchiando, Mr. Jared A.                     
Mejia, Mr. David
Meng, Mr. Jia
Moreno, Ms. Lauren K.                        
Murphy, Ms. Elisabeth C.                     
Naiden, Mr. Brian J.                         
Nguyen, Mr. Philip T.                        
Nuzzo, Mr. Jeremy L.                         
O'Connor, Ms. Maureen C.                     
Oldenkamp, Ms. Stephanie M.
Schwamberger, Mr. Mark E.                    
Szaflarski, Mr. Michael S.                   
Tyner, Mr. James S.                          
White, Ms. Colleen E.                        
Wong, Ms. Cynthia                            
Zhou, Mr. Shiteng                            

 

 
Class of 2007
Allen, Ms. Katherine L.                      
Arnost, Mr. William M.                       
Avila, Mr. Ariel                             
Busse, Ms. Allison M.                        
Carbone, Mr. Christopher                     
Cook, Ms. Pamela Marie                       
Coon, Mr. Ryan M.                            
Gatz, Ms. Gwendolyn J.
Girard, Ms. Kaitlyn A.                       
Hutter, Mr. Patrick H.                       
Kalsi, Mr. Rahul S.                          
Kinasz, Mr. Thomas J. Jr 
Kirk, Mr. Michael R.                  
Kitchin, Ms. Brytne D.                       
Lokkas, Mr. Georgios                         
Macholan, Mr. Joel B.                        
Morrison, Ms. Jennifer M.
Mulh, Mr. Christofer J. Chris
Niehaus, Mr. Ryan Louis                      
Norton, Mr. Joseph F.
Podeschi, Ms. Jessica A.                     
Skirka, Mr. Michael P.                       
Snyder, Mr. Noah H.                          
Sword, Ms. Shannon Marie                     
Teare, Mr. Jeffrey T. Jr.                    
Thomas, Ms. Amy M.                           
Tsai, Ms. Mei-Ling                           
Waimberk, Ms. Stacie L.                      
Weinstein, Mr. Todd Bernard                  
Westerhold, Ms. Emily J.                     
Wu, Ms. Xiaorong J.                          
Wych, Mr. Jonathan A.                        

 

 
Class of 2004
Aranha, Mr. Matthew R.                       
Bennett, Mrs. Kelly L.                       
Caldwell, Ms. Martrice                       
Cech, Mr. Ryan T.                            
Cokeley, Mr. Christopher J.                  
Desouza, Dr. Jayant                          
Eber, Ms. Kate
French, Mr. Timothy G.                       
Fudali, Ms. Victoria K.                      
Gass, Mr. Ryan C.                            
Gettleman, Mr. Eric William                  
Heller, Mr. David B.                         
Hussey, Ms. Christina E.                     
Kloepper, Mrs. Kimberly L.                   
Kolanowski, Mr. Steven J.                    
Madeja, Ms. Elisabeth Genevieve 
Maher, Mr. Patrick W.                        
Manning, Mr. Patrick T.                      
McLaren, Mrs. Krista A.                      
Olson, Mr. Mark A.
Pastko, Mr. Zachary A.                       
Peterson, Mr. Kurt A.                        
Pirog, Ms. Liz                               
Schmuck, Mr. Jason A.                        
Schoenbeck, Mr. George L.                    
Sharp, Ms. Katherine O.
Sieracki, Mrs. Marci B.                      
Silverman, Ms. Lori Ilene
Stiehl, Ms. Emily M.                         
Timpanaro, Mr. Dennis I.                     
Wassenaar, Ms. Allison H.
Weinberg, Mr. Brent Allen                    

 

 
Class of 2001
Adams, Mr. Nathanael P.                      
Bae, Mr. Chul Kyun                           
Barry, Mrs. Andrea L.                        
Beresheim, Mr. Keith C.                      
Boulos, Mr. Alaa M.                          
Chen, Ms. Vean M.                            
Demiral, Mr. Sertac                          
Etzkorn, Mr. Kevin L.                        
Gorman, Mr. Kevin C.                         
Gupta, Mr. Sanjeev                           
Hansen, Mr. Jeffrey R.                       
Hersted, Ms. Jillian R.
Hudzik, Mr. Joseph C.                        
Janik, Mr. Scott P.                          
Kadlec, Ms. Katherine A.                     
Kehoe, Mr. Daniel T.                         
Kellogg, Mr. Charles H. IV                   
Kramer, Mr. Matthew J.                       
Liao, Mr. Peter C.                           
Ludwig, Mr. Douglas M.                       
McGrath, Mr. Matthew Kaeser 
Miller, Ms. Brooke M.                        
Page, Mr. Tamarcus J.                        
Prest, Ms. Erin E.                           
Quinn, Ms. Tiffany                           
Scheuermann, Mr. Parker C.                   
Silverwood, Ms. Margaret Bell                
Starzynski, Mr. Steven D.                    
Waddell, Mr. James H.                        
Wallin, Ms. Kelly E.
Wallin, Mr. Todd D.                          
Wolking-Kaefring, Mrs. Kellie K.
Yaekura, Dr. Takashi 
Ziebart, Ms. Parichart Vonkhorporn     
 
Class of 2009
Adams, Mr. Kevin A.                          
Aguiar, Mr. Jason J.                         
Akhtar, Mr. Jawwad A.
Armstrong, Mr. John C.                       
Arnett, Mr. David M.                         
Bastian, Mr. John M.                         
Berke, Mr. Jonathan M.                       
Bernier-Green, Ms. Rachel E.
Bradley, Mr. Christopher T.                  
Doherty, Ms. Melissa L.
Downey, Ms. Jennifer Ann    
Durbin, Mr. Brian                            
Farrell, Mr. Matthew R.                      
Griglione, Mr. Anthony J.                    
Howard, Mr. Robert N.                        
Jennings, Ms. Jade A.                        
Keene, Mr. Adam E.                           
Kengott, Ms. Theresa M.                      
Krone, Mr. Jason P.
Luksis, Mr. Jason E.
Marifjeren, Mr. Steven Daniel                
Mathias, Ms. Claire M.                       
McArthur, Mr. Brandon M. 
Newlon, Ms. Sarah C.                         
Niziorski, Marcin                            
Notton, Mr. Michael J.                       
Parks, Ms. Maureen M.                        
Patel, Mr. Ankit J.                          
Poston, Ms. Alexx L.                         
Rahn, Ms. Elizabeth Ann                      
Randle, Ms. Angela Y.                        
Schiller, Mr. Richard C.                     
Schuster, Mr. Robert A.                      
Shah, Ms. Monika P.
Shen, Mr. Eric W.                            
Solano, Mr. Anthony V.                       
Sutherland, Mr. Douglas G. 
Thomas, Ms. Elizabeth A.                     
Udouj, Mr. Gregory
Watson, Ms. Kathleen                         
West, Mrs. Jessica L.                        
Whiteside, Mr. Patrick E.                    

 

 
Class of 2006
Acks, Mr. Brian M.                           
Allen, Ms. Desalina R.                       
Bailey, Ms. Kara A.
Compton, Mr. Christopher A. 
Dovalina, Mr. Bradley V.                     
Garrick, Mr. Jeffrey R.                      
Goulet, Ms. Cynthya K.                       
Griglione, Mr. Joseph M.                     
Lee, Ms. Audre F.
Li, Dr. Yong                                 
Lin, Ms. Chia-Huei
Lukaszka, Ms. Lindsey R.                     
Marchi, Ms. Kathryn A.
Melnyk, Mr. Jared M.                         
Mikolajczyk, Mr. Marcin M.   
Mulhern, Mr. Ryan M.
Pfeiffer, Ms. Michelle L.                    
Poppe, Mr. Przemyslaw                        
Ring, Mr. Alexander K.
Rozum, Mr. Bryan P.                          
Serrate, Ms. Lindsey C.                      
Stenger, Mr. Jeremy D.                       
Streckfuss, Ms. Darcie N.                    
Suh, Mr. Steven                              
Thai, Mr. Jason D.                           
Tirapelle, Mr. Alex J.                       
Tucker, Mr. William R.
Williams, Mr. Collin G.                      

 

 
Class of 2003
Adams, Mrs. Misha D.                         
Boyce, LCDR Katherine Elizabeth 
Brusius, Mr. Mark A.
Castellanos, Mr. Luis A.                     
Chen, Ms. Mo                                 
Dahman, Mr. Scott R.                         
Damergis, Mr. Michael C.                     
Dillion, Mr. Christopher S.                  
Dingman, Ms. Jenna M.                        
Dolan, Mrs. Molly C.
Domecki, Ms. Lauren S.                       
Doroshko, Ms. Alina G.
Dremak, Mr. Andrew Robert
Duan, Ms. Trudie                             
Garg, Mr. Jitin                              
Heaven, Ms. Erin Abel                        
Keenan, Mrs. Sarah B.                        
Kim, Dr. Woojin                              
Krzmarzick, Mr. Ryan L.                      
Leung, Ms. Laurin K.                         
Lloyd, Mr. Michael J.
Loyd, Ms. Amie E.                            
Malcom, Mr. Aaron Scott
Murphy, Mr. Philip G.
O'Grady, Mr. Conor                           
Panozzo, Mr. Vincent Michael 
Schweighart, Ms. Jacquline N. 
Sloan, Ms. Elizabeth J.                      
Steffen, Mr. Brandon E.                      
Stephens, Mr. James D.                       
Utlaut, Mr. Mark A.                          
Wright, Mr. John L.                          

 

 
Class of 2000
Arnold, Ms. Anne C.                          
Badie, Mr. Jermaine N.                       
Bosse, Mrs. Jennifer L.                      
Bowen, Ms. Patricia A.                       
Brzozowski, Ms. Eileen Scully
Burns, Ms. Christina Lehman
Curtis, Dr. Susan M.                         
Dalen, Mr. Matthew G.                        
DeGraf, Mr. Michael D.                       
Drai, Mr. Michael C.                         
Fortkamp, Mr. Scott A.                       
Garman, Mr. Colby D.                         
Henson, Mr. Jeremy S.                        
Hersted, Mr. Scott W.
Jablonski, Mr. Martin C.                     
Kemp, Ms. Rebecca L.                         
Kuntz, Mr. Joshua D.                         
Mielzynski, Mr. Michael E.                   
Nowak, Mr. Kevin C.                          
Patel, Mr. Nimesh G.                         
Pellicori, Mr. Frank D.                      
Pellicori, Mrs. Kristin A.
Pothina, Mr. Venkateswara Rao
Rodenbaugh, Mr. Michael J. 
Rogers, Ms. Lisa Lee                         
Rossi, Mrs. Laura Kathryn                    
Rudny, Mr. Matthew J.
Schwer, Mrs. Jennifer N.
Shamdin, Mr. Robert L.                       
Smith, Mr. Zachary G.                        
Vaughn, Mrs. Kiva S.                         
Wang, Mr. Steve H.                           
Wilhelmson, Mr. Bradley R.                   

 

See a problem with your name? Tell us!